12th December & 13th December Match Fixtures.

DECEMBER 12

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

Wolves Vs Aston Villa
Time: 12:30pm
Newcastle Vs West Brom
Time: 3pn
Man Utd Vs Man City
Time: 5:30pm
Everton Vs Chelsea
Time: 8pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Aberdeen Vs Ross County
Time: 3pm
Hamilton Vs Hibernian
Time: 3pm
Motherwell Vs St Mirren
Time: 3pm
St Johnstone Vs Livingston
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Cardiff Vs Swansea
Time: 12:30pm
Birmingham Vs Watford
Time: 3pm
Blackburn Vs Norwich City
Time: 3pm
Bournemouth Vs Huddersfield
Time: 3pm
Derby Vs Stoke
Time: 3pm
Luton Vs Preston
Time: 3pm
Middlesbrough Vs Millwall
Time: 3pm
Nottm Forest Vs Brentford
Time: 3pm
QPR Vs Reading
Time: 3pm
Rotherham Vs Bristol City
Time: 3pm
Sheff Wed Vs Barnsley
Time: 3pm
Wycombe Vs Coventry
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Blackpool Vs Oxford Utd
Time: 3pm
Bristol Rovers Vs Plymouth
Time: 3pm
Charlton Vs Wimbledon
Time: 3pm
Crewe Vs Northampton
Time: 3pm
Doncaster Vs Gillingham
Time: 3pm
Hull Vs Shrewsbury
Time: 3pm
Ipswich Vs Portsmouth
Time: 3pm
Lincoln City Vs Sunderland
Time: 3pm
MK Dons Vs Burton
Time: 3pm
Peterborough Vs Rochdale
Time: 3pm
Swindon Vs Fleetwood
Time: 3pm
Wigan Vs Accrington
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Carlisle Vs Stevenage
Time: 3pm
Crawley Vs Barrow
Time: 3pm
Exeter Vs Tranmere
Time: 3pm
Forest Green Vs Cambridge
Time: 3pm
Grimsby Vs Mansfield
Time: 3pm
Leyton Orient Vs Newport
Time: 3pm
Morecambe Vs Harrogate
Time: 3pm
Oldham Vs Bradford
Time: 3pm
Port Vale Vs Colchester
Time: 3pm
Salford Vs Cheltenham
Time: 3pm
Southend Vs Scunthorpe
Time: 3pm
Walsall Vs Bolton
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

Boreham Wood Vs Aldershot
Time: 3pm
Chesterfield Vs Barnet
Time: 3pm
Dag & Red Vs Altrincham
Time: 3pm
King’s Lynn Vs Torquay
Time: 3pm
Stockport Vs Sutton United
Time: 3pm
Wealdstone Vs Weymouth
Time: 3pm
Woking Vs Hartlepool
Time: 3pm
Solihull Moors Vs Bromley
Time: 5:20pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

Alfreton Vs Chorley
Time: 3pm
Boston United Vs Chester
Time: 3pm
Brackley Town Vs Blyth Spartans
Time: 3pm
Bradford (Park Avenue) Vs Leamington
Time: 3pm
Curzon Ashton Vs Gloucester City
Time: 3pm
Gateshead Vs Kidderminster
Time: 3pm
Guiseley Vs Southport
Time: 3pm
Hereford Vs Fylde
Time: 3pm
Kettering Town Vs Telford
Time: 3pm
York Vs Spennymoor Town
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

Chelmsford City Vs Bath City
Time: 3pm
Concord Rangers Vs Eastbourne Borough
Time: 3pm
Ebbsfleet Vs Havant & Waterlooville
Time: 3pm
Hemel Hempstead Town Vs Hungerford Town
Time: 3pm
Oxford City Vs Dulwich Hamlet
Time: 3pm
St Albans City Vs Tonbridge Angels
Time: 3pm
Welling Vs Chippenham Town
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Arbroath Vs Alloa
Time: 3pm
Dunfermline Vs Morton
Time: 3pm
Hearts Vs Queen of Sth
Time: 3pm
Inverness CT Vs Dundee
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Airdrieonians Vs Montrose
Time: 3pm
Clyde Vs Falkirk
Time: 3pm
Dumbarton Vs Cove Rangers
Time: 3pm
Forfar Vs Partick Thistle
Time: 3pm
Peterhead Vs East Fife
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Albion Vs Elgin
Time: 3pm
Brechin Vs Annan Athletic
Time: 3pm
Queen’s Park Vs Edinburgh City
Time: 3pm
Stenhousemuir Vs Stranraer
Time: 3pm
Stirling Vs Cowdenbeath
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CUP QUALIFIERS

Jeanfield Swifts Vs University of Stirling
Time: 12:30pm
Dundonald Bluebell Vs Easthouses Lily
Time: 2pm
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Vs Whitehill Welfare
Time: 2:30pm
Preston Athletic Vs Hawick Royal Albert
Time: 2:30pm
Banks O’Dee Vs Vale of Leithen
Time: 3pm
Blackburn United Vs Civil Service Strollers
Time: 3pm
BSC Glasgow Vs Haddington Athletic
Time: 3pm
Clachnacuddin Vs Caledonian Braves
Time: 3pm
Coldstream Vs Bo’ness United
Time: 3pm
Deveronvale Vs Camelon
Time: 3pm
Dunipace Vs Berwick
Time: 3pm
East Stirlingshire Vs Inverurie Loco Works
Time: 3pm
Edinburgh University Vs Tranent Juniors
Time: 3pm
Formartine United Vs Turriff United
Time: 3pm
Gala Fairydean Vs Wigtown & Bladnoch
Time: 3pm
Huntly Vs Dalbeattie Star
Time: 3pm
Keith Vs Fort William
Time: 3pm
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale Vs Lossiemouth
Time: 3pm
Nairn County Vs Threave Rovers
Time: 3pm
Newton Stewart Vs Broxburn Athletic
Time: 3pm
Newtongrange Star Vs Rothes
Time: 3pm
Strathspey Thistle Vs Buckie Thistle
Time: 3pm
The Spartans Vs East Kilbride
Time: 3pm
Tynecastle Vs Cumbernauld Colts
Time: 3pm

IRELAND: PREMIERSHIP

Coleraine Vs Warrenpoint Town
Time: 3pm
Crusaders Vs Portadown
Time: 3pm
Dungannon Swifts Vs Ballymena United
Time: 3pm
Glentoran Vs Carrick Rangers
Time: 3pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Valencia Vs Athletic Bilbao
Time: 1pm
Getafe Vs Sevilla
Time: 3:15pm
Huesca Vs Alaves
Time: 5:30pm
Real Madrid Vs Atletico Madrid
Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Mainz Vs Köln
Time: 2:30pm
B Dortmund Vs Stuttgart
Time: 2:30pm
B Mgladbach Vs Hertha Berlin
Time: 2:30pm
RB Leipzig Vs Werder Bremen
Time: 2:30pm
Freiburg Vs Arminia Bielefeld
Time: 2:30pm
Union Berlin Vs Bayern Munich
Time: 5:30pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Crotone Vs Spezia
Time: 2pm
Torino Vs Udinese
Time: 5pm
Lazio Vs Hellas Verona
Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Marseille Vs Monaco
Time: 4pm
Lens Vs Montpellier
Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

SK Sturm Graz Vs FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Time: 4pm
spusu SKN St. Pölten Vs TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Time: 4pm
SV Guntamatic Ried Vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

Royal Excel Mouscron Vs Beerschot
Time: 3:15pm
Cercle Bruges Vs KV Oostende
Time: 5:30pm
KV Kortrijk Vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Time: 5:30pm
Sint-Truidense VV Vs Sporting de Charleroi
Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Athletico Paranaense Vs Atletico Mineiro
Time: 8pm
Red Bull Bragantino Vs Fortaleza EC
Time: 8pm
Internacional Vs Botafogo
Time: 10pm
Palmeiras Vs Bahai
Time: 10pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

FC Groningen Vs RKS Waalwijk
Time: 3:30pm
FC Emmen Vs ADO Den Haag
Time: 5:45pm
Ajax Vs PEC Zwolle
Time: 7pm

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

Larissa Vs OFI
Time: 3:15pm
Panathinaikos Vs PAS Giannina
Time: 5:30pm

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

Rotor Volgograd Vs Ufa
Time: 11am
Sochi Vs Spartak Moscow
Time: 1:30pm
Zenit St Petersburg Vs Dinamo Moscow
Time: 4pm

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

Sion Vs Luzem
Time: 5:15pm
FC Vaduz Vs FC Basel
Time: 7:30pm

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

Hatayspor Vs Fatih Karagümrük
Time: 10:30am
Caykur Rizespor Vs Göztepe S.K.
Time: 1pm
Kayserispor Vs Trabzonspor
Time: 1pm
Ankaragücü Vs Konyaspor
Time: 4pm
Fenerbahçe Vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Time: 4pm

DECEMBER 13

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

Southampton Vs Sheffield United
Time: 12pm
Crystal Palace Vs Tottenham
Time: 2:15pm
Fulham Vs Liverpool
Time: 4:30pm
Arsenal Vs Burnley
Time: 7:15pm
Leicester Vs Brighton
Time: 7:15pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Dundee Utd Vs Rangers
Time: 12pm
Celtic Vs Kilmarnock
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CUP QUALIFIERS

Glasgow University Vs Linlithgow Rose
Time: 4pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Real Sociedad Vs Eibar
Time: 1pm
Real Betis Vs Villarreal
Time: 3:15pm
Elche Vs Granada
Time: 5:30pm
Barcelona Vs Levante
Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Augsburg Vs Schalke 04
Time: 2:30pm
B Leverkusen Vs Hoffenheim
Time: 5pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Cagliari Vs Inter Milan
Time: 11:30am
Atalanta Vs Fiorentina
Time: 2pm
Bologna Vs Roma
Time: 2pm
Napoli Vs Sampdoria
Time: 2pm
Genoa Vs Juventus
Time: 5pm
AC Milan Vs Parma
Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Nice Vs Rennes
Time: 12pm
Brest Vs Reims
Time: 2pm
Lorient Vs Nimes
Time: 2pm
Nantes Vs Dijon
Time: 2pm
Strasbourg Vs Metz
Time: 2pm
Lille Vs Bordeaux
Time: 4pm
PSG Vs Lyon
Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

RZ Pellets WAC Vs Austria Vienna
Time: 1:30pm
Rapid Vienna Vs WSG Swarovski Tirol
Time: 1:30pm
RB Salzburg Vs LASK
Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

Royal Antwerp Vs Club Bruges
Time: 12:30pm
KAA Gent Vs Standard Liege
Time: 5:15pm
Mechelen Vs Waasland-Beveren
Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Ceará Vs Atletico Goianiense
Time: 12am
Goiás Vs Gremio
Time: 12am
Flamengo Vs Santos
Time: 7pm
Corinthians Vs Sao Paulo
Time: 9:15pm
Sport Vs Coritiba
Time: 9:15pm
Vasco da Gama Vs Fluminense
Time: 11:30pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

Vitesse Vs SC Heerenveen
Time: 11:15am
VVV-Venlo Vs Feyenoord
Time: 1:30pm
Willem II Vs Sparta Rotterdam
Time: 1:30pm
PSV Eindhoven Vs FC Utrecht
Time: 3:45pm
FC Twente Vs AZ Alkmaar
Time: 7pm

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

Lamia Vs Olympiakos
Time: 1pm
Apollon Smyrnis Vs AEK Athens
Time: 3:15pm
Volos NFC Vs Panetolikos
Time: 3:15pm
Aris Vs PAOK Salonika
Time: 5:30pm

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

Rosenborg Vs Molde
Time: 5pm
Sandefjord Vs Odd
Time: 5pm
Stabæk Vs Kristiansund BK
Time: 5pm

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

Tambov Vs Rubin Kazan
Time: 11am
FK Krasnodar Vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Time: 1:30pm
Akhmat Grozny Vs Rostov
Time: 4pm
CSKA Moscow Vs Ural
Time: 4pm

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

Lausanne Vs St. Gallen
Time: 3pm
Lugano Vs Zürich
Time: 3pm
Young Boys Vs Servette
Time: 3pm

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

BB Erzurumspor Vs Gençlerbirligi
Time: 10:30am
Alanyaspor Vs Besiktas
Time: 4pm
Istanbul Basaksehir Vs Gaziantep
Time: 4pm

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *