19th December & 20th December Match Fixtures.

DECEMBER 19

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

Crystal Palace Vs Liverpool
Time: 12:30pm
Southampton Vs Man City
Time: 3pm
Everton Vs Arsenal
Time: 5:30pm
Newcastle Vs Fulham
Time: 8pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Hibernian Vs Dundee Utd
Time: 3pm
Rangers Vs Motherwell
Time: 3pm
Ross County Vs Hamilton
Time: 3pm
St Mirren Vs St Johnstone
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Norwich Vs Cardiff
Time: 12:30pm
Birmingham Vs Middlesbrough
Time: 3pm
Brentford Vs Reading
Time: 3pm
Huddersfield Vs Watford
Time: 3pm
Luton Vs Bournemouth
Time: 3pm
Millwall Vs Nottingham Forest
Time: 3pm
Rotherham Vs Derby County
Time: 3pm
Sheff Wed Vs Coventry
Time: 3pm
Stoke Vs Blackburn
Time: 3pm
Swansea Vs Barnsley
Time: 3pm
Wycombe Vs QPR
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Rochdale Vs Gillingham
Time: 1pm
Accrington Vs Blackpool
Time: 3pm
Wimbledon Vs Crewe
Time: 3pm
Burton Vs Doncaster
Time: 3pm
Fleetwood Vs Wigan
Time: 3pm
Northampton Vs Lincoln City
Time: 3pm
Plymouth Vs MK Dons
Time: 3pm
Swindon Vs Charlton
Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Barrow Vs Cheltenham
Time: 3pm
Bolton Vs Tranmere
Time: 3pm
Bradford Vs Cambridge
Time: 3pm
Colchester Vs Morecambe
Time: 3pm
Forest Green Vs Carlisle
Time: 3pm
Grimsby Vs Scunthorpe
Time: 3pm
Harrogate Vs Salford
Time: 3pm
Leyton Orient Vs Crawley
Time: 3pm
Mansfield Vs Southend
Time: 3pm
Newport Vs Oldham
Time: 3pm
Walsall Vs Port Vale
Time: 3pm

THE EMIRATES FA CUP: FIRST ROUND

Alfreton Vs King’s Lynn
Time: 3pm
Altrincham Vs Chester
Time: 3pm
Ashton United Vs Kettering Town
Time: 3pm
Bath City Vs Swindon Supermarine
Time: 3pm
Boston United Vs Fylde
Time: 3pm
Chesham United Vs Torquay
Time: 3pm
Chesterfield Vs Brackley Town
Time: 3pm
Dag & Red Vs Ebbsfleet
Time: 3pm
Darlington Vs Telford
Time: 3pm
Dartford Vs Haringey Borough
Time: 3pm
Dorking Wanderers Vs Barnet
Time: 3pm
Dulwich Hamlet Vs Hornchurch
Time: 3pm
Halifax Vs Hartlepool
Time: 3pm
Havant & Waterlooville Vs Braintree
Time: 3pm
Maldon & Tiptree Vs Gloucester City
Time: 3pm
Morpeth Town Vs Notts County
Time: 3pm
Nantwich Town Vs Hereford
Time: 3pm
Peterborough Sports Vs Basford United
Time: 3pm
Solihull Moors Vs Farsley Celtic A.F.C.
Time: 3pm
St Albans City Vs Sutton United
Time: 3pm
Stockport Vs Guiseley
Time: 3pm
Wealdstone Vs Eastleigh
Time: 3pm
Welwyn Garden City Vs Aldershot
Time: 3pm
Weymouth Vs Maidenhead United
Time: 3pm
Woking Vs Dover
Time: 3pm
Wrexham Vs Leamington
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Alloa Vs Inverness CT
Time: 3pm
Arbroath Vs Ayr
Time: 3pm
Dundee Vs Dunfermline
Time: 3pm
Morton Vs Queen of Sth
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Cove Rangers Vs Clyde
Time: 3pm
East Fife Vs Forfar
Time: 3pm
Montrose Vs Dumbarton
Time: 3pm
Partick Thistle Vs Peterhead
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Annan Athletic Vs Queen’s Park
Time: 3pm
Cowdenbeath Vs Brechin
Time: 3pm
Edinburgh City Vs Stirling
Time: 3pm
Elgin Vs Stenhousemuir
Time: 3pm
Stranraer Vs Albion
Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CUP QUALIFYING

Formartine United Vs Turrif United
Time: 3pm
Wick Academy Vs Musselburgh
Time: 3pm

IRELAND: PREMIERSHIP

Ballymena United Vs Glentoran
Time: 3pm
Linfield Vs Dungannon Swifts
Time: 3pm
Warrenpoint Town Vs Glenavon
Time: 3pm
Cliftonville Vs Coleraine
Time: 5:30pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Atl Madrid Vs Elche
Time: 1pm
Barcelona Vs Valencia
Time: 3:15pm
Levante Vs Real Sociedad
Time: 5:30pm
Osasuna Vs Villarreal
Time: 5:30pm
Sevilla Vs Real Valladolid
Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Mainz Vs Werder Bremen
Time: 2:30pm
B Mgladbach Vs Hoffenheim
Time: 2:30pm
Augsburg Vs Frankfurt
Time: 2:30pm
Schalke Vs Arminia Bielefeld
Time: 2:30pm
RB Leipzig Vs Köln
Time: 2:30pm
B Leverkusen Vs Bayern Munich
Time: 5:30pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Fiorentina Vs Hellas Verona
Time: 2pm
Sampdoria Vs Crotone
Time: 5pm
Parma Vs Juventus
Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Metz Vs Lens
Time: 4pm
Marseille Vs Reims
Time: 6pm
Nice Vs Lyon
Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

FC Admira Wacker Mödling Vs Rapid Vienna
Time: 4pm
SK Sturm Graz Vs spusu SKN St. Pölten
Time: 4pm
TSV Prolactal Hartberg Vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

SV Zulte Waregem Vs Sint-Truidense VV
Time: 5:30pm
KRC Genk Vs KV Kortijk
Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Sport Vs Gremio
Time: 10pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

Sparta Rotterdam Vs FC Groningen
Time: 3:30pm
VVV-Venlo Vs FC Twente
Time: 5:45pm
RKC Waalwijk Vs PSV Eindhoven
Time: 7pm
FC Utrecht Vs Fortuna Sittard
Time: 8pm

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

Panetolikos Vs Apollon Smyrnis
Time: 3:15pm
OFI Vs Aris
Time: 5:30pm

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

Molde Vs Sarpsborg 08
Time: 2:30pm
Bodø/Glimt Vs Viking FK
Time: 5pm
Odd Vs Strømsgodset
Time: 5pm

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

Marítimo Vs Belenenses
Time: 3pm
Tondela Vs Moreirense
Time: 6pm
Sporting Vs SC Farense
Time: 8:30pm

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

Young Boys Vs Lugano
Time: 5:15pm
FC Basel Vs St.Gallen
Time: 7:30pm

TURKISH SUPER LIG

Göztepe S.K. Vs Hatayspor
Time: 10:30am
Trabzonspor Vs Caykur Rizespor
Time: 1pm
Yeni Malatyaspor Vs Kasimpasa S.K.
Time: 1pm
Gaziantep Vs Fenerbaçhe
Time: 4pm

Read also: Ten Legendary Goalkeepers Of All Time.

DECEMBER 20

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

Brighton Vs Sheffield United
Time: 12pm
Tottenham Vs Leicester City
Time: 2:15pm
Man Utd Vs Leeds United
Time: 4:30pm
West Brom Vs Aston Villa
Time: 7:15pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Kilmarnock Vs Aberdeen
Time: 12pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE CUP FINAL

Celtic Vs Hearts
Time: 2:15pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Celta Vigo Vs Alavés
Time:1pm
Granada Vs Real Betis
Time: 3:15pm
Cádiz Vs Getafe
Time: 5:30pm
Eibar Vs Real Madrid
Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Freiburg Vs Hertha Berlin
Time: 2:30pm
Wolfsburg Vs Stuttgart
Time: 5pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Torino Vs Bolgna
Time: 11:30am
Benevento Vs Genoa
Time: 2pm
Cagliari Vs Udinese
Time: 2pm
Inter Milan Vs Spezia
Time: 2pm
Sassuolo Vs AC Milan
Time: 2pm
Atalanta Vs Roma
Time: 5pm
Lazio Vs Napoli
Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Brest Vs Montpelier
Time: 12pm
Dijon Vs Monaco
Time: 2pm
Nantes Vs Angers
Time: 2pm
Saint-Étienne Vs Nimes
Time: 2pm
Strasbourg Vs Bordeaux
Time: 2pm
Lorient Vs Rennes
Time: 4pm
Lille Vs Paris Saint Germain
Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

RB Salzburg Vs RZ Pellets WAC
Time: 1:30pm
WSG Swarovski Tirol Vs SV Guntamatic Ried
Time: 1:30pm
Austria Vienna Vs LASK
Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

Club Bruges Vs KAA Gent
Time: 12:30pm
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Vs Mechelen
Time: 3pm
Standard Liege Vs Royal Excel Mouscron
Time: 5:15pm
Waasland-Beveren Vs Royal Antwerp
Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Coritiba Vs Botafogo
Time: 12am
Internacional Vs Palmeiras
Time: 12am
Red Bull Bragantino Vs Athletico Paranaense
Time: 7pm
Vasco da Gama Vs Santos
Time: 7pm
Flamengo Vs Bahia
Time: 9:15pm
Fortaleza EC Vs Ceará
Time: 11:30pm

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

Lyngby BK Vs Vejle BK
Time: 1pm
SønderjyskE Vs Randers FC
Time: 1pm
AGF Aarhus Vs Aalborg BK
Time: 3pm
FC Copenhagen Vs Odense Boldklub
Time: 5pm
AC Horsens Vs Brøndby IF
Time: 7pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

Vitesse Vs Feyenoord
Time: 11:15am
ADO Den Haag Vs Ajax
Time: 1:30pm
sc Heerenveen Vs Heracles Almelo
Time: 1:30pm
AZ Alkmaar Vs Willem II
Time: 3:45pm

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

Olympiakos Vs Larissa
Time: 1pm
Atromitos Athens Vs Lamia
Time: 3:15pm
PAOK Salonika Vs Panathinaikos
Time: 5:30pm

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

Paços de Ferreira Vs Boavista
Time: 3pm
Gil Vicente Vs Benfica
Time: 5:30pm
FC Porto Vs CD Nacional
Time: 8pm

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

Lausanne Vs Luzern
Time: 3pm
Sion Vs FC Vaduz
Time: 3pm
Zürich Vs Servette
Time: 3pm

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

Gençlerbirligi Vs Ankaragücü
Time: 10:30am
Denizlispor Vs Alanyaspor
Time: 1pm
Besiktas Vs BB Erzurumspor
Time: 4pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *