5th And 6th December Match Fixtures.

DECEMBER 5

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

Burnley Vs Everton

Time: 12:30

Man City Vs Fulham

Time: 3pm

West Ham Vs Manchester United

Time: 5:30pm

Chelsea Vs Leeds United

Time: 8pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Hamilton Vs Kilmarnock

Time: 3pm

Livingston Vs Dundee United

Time: 3pm

Motherwell Vs Hibernian

Time: 3pm

St Mirren Vs Aberdeen

Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Reading Vs Nottingham Forest

Time: 12:30pm

Brentford Vs Blackburn

Time: 3pm

Bristol City Vs Birmingham

Time: 3pm

Coventry Vs Rotherham

Time: 3pm

Huddersfield Vs QPR

Time: 3pm

Millwall Vs Derby County

Time: 3pm

Norwich Vs Sheffield Wednesday

Time: 3pm

Preston Vs Wycombe

Time: 3pm

Stoke Vs Middlesbrough

Time: 3pm

Swansea Vs Luton Town

Time: 3pm

Watford Vs Cardiff City

Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Gillingham Vs Swindon

Time: 1pm

Accrington Vs MK Dons

Time: 3pm

Wimbledon Vs Bristol Rovers

Time: 3pm

Burton Vs Crewe

Time: 3pm

Fleetwood Vs Blackpool

Time: 3pm

Northampton Vs Doncaster

Time: 3pm

Oxford Utd Vs Hull City

Time: 3pm

Plymouth Vs Ipswich Town

Time: 3pm

Portsmouth Vs Peterborough

Time: 3pm

Rochdale Vs Lincoln City

Time: 3pm

Shrewsbury Vs Charlton

Time: 3pm

Sunderland Vs Wigan

Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Scunthorpe Vs Leyton Orient

Time: 1pm

Barrow Vs Salford

Time: 3pm

Bolton Wanderers Vs Port Vale

Time: 3pm

Bradford Vs Carlisle

Time: 3pm

Cambridge Vs Oldham

Time: 3pm

Cheltenham Vs Exeter

Time: 3pm

Harrogate Vs Forest Green

Time: 3pm

Mansfield Vs Crawley

Time: 3pm

Newport Vs Morecambe

Time: 3pm

Stevenage Vs Southend

Time: 3pm

Tranmere Vs Walsall

Time: 3pm

Colchester Vs Grimsby

Time: 5:30pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

Aldershot Vs Dag & Red

Time: 3pm

Barnet Vs Wealdstone

Time: 3pm

Bromley Vs Stockport

Time: 3pm

Eastleigh Vs Maidenhead United

Time: 3pm

Hartlepool Vs Boreham Wood

Time: 3pm

Notts County Vs Woking

Time: 3pm

Sutton United Vs Solihull Moors

Time: 3pm

Torquay Vs Wrexham

Time: 3pm

Weymouth Vs Halifax

Time: 5:20pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

Boston United Vs Chorley

Time: 3pm

Farsley Celtic Vs Telford

Time: 3pm

Guiseley Vs Brackley Town

Time: 3pm

Kettering Town Vs Blyth Spartans

Time: 3pm

Leamington Vs Gateshead

Time: 3pm

Southport Vs Alfreton

Time: 3pm

Spennymoor Town Vs Curzon Ashton

Time: 3pm

York Vs Chester

Time: 3pm

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

Braintree Vs Oxford City

Time: 3pm

Chippenham Town Vs Slough Town

Time: 3pm

Dorking Wanderers Vs Bath City

Time: 3pm

Eastbourne Borough Vs Dartford

Time: 3pm

Hampton & Richmond Vs St Albans City

Time: 3pm

Havant & Waterlooville Vs Chelmsford City

Time: 3pm

Hungerford Town Vs Dulwich Hamlet

Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

Alloa Vs Ayr

Time: 3pm

Dundee Vs Arbroath

Time: 3pm

Morton Vs Hearts

Time: 3pm

Raith Rovers Vs Dunfermline

Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

Cove Rangers Vs Montrose

Time: 3pm

East Fife Vs Airdrieonians

Time: 3pm

Falkirk Vs Peterhead

Time: 3pm

Partick Thistle Vs Dumbarton

Time: 3pm

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

Cowdenbeath Vs Queen’s Park

Time: 3pm

Edinburgh City Vs Albion

Time: 3pm

Elgin Vs Annan Athletic

Time: 3pm

Stenhousemuir Vs Brechin

Time: 3pm

Stranraer Vs Stirling

Time: 3pm

IRELAND: PREMIERSHIP

Carrick Rangers Vs Warrenpoint Town

Time: 3pm

Crusaders Vs Glentoran

Time: 3pm

Larne Vs Glenavon

Time: 3pm

Portadown Vs Ballymena United

Time: 3pm

Linfield Vs Cliftonville

Time: 5:30pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Levante Vs Getafe

Time: 1pm

Sevilla Vs Real Madrid

Time: 3:15pm

Atl Madrid Vs Real Valladolid

Time: 5:30pm

Cádiz Vs Barcelona

Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Köln Vs Wolfsburg

Time: 2:30pm

Arminia Bielefeld Vs Mainz

Time: 2:30pm

Frankfurt Vs Borussia Dortmund

Time: 2:30pm

Freiburg Vs Borussia Monchengladbach

Time: 2:30pm

Bayern Munich Vs RB Leipzig

Time: 5:30pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Spezia Vs Lazio

Time: 2pm

Juventus Vs Torino

Time: 5pm

Inter Milan Vs Bologna

Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Rennes Vs Lens

Time: 4pm

Montpellier Vs PSG

Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

SC Rheindorf Altach Vs spusu SKN St. Pölten

Time: 4pm

FC Admira Wacker Mödling Vs RB Salzburg

Time: 4pm

Austria Vienna Vs SK Sturm Graz

Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

Waasland-Beveren Vs Royal Excel Mouscron

Time: 3:15pm

Oud-Heverlee Leuven Vs Cercle Bruges

Time: 5:30pm

Club Bruges Vs Sint-Truidense VV

Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Botafogo Vs Flamengo

Time: 8pm

Santos Vs Palmeiras

Time: 8pm

Bahia Vs Ceara

Time: 10pm

Fluminense Vs Athletico Paranaense

Time: 10pm

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

Vejle BK Vs FC Midtjylland

Time: 3pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

RKC Waalwijk Vs VVV-Venlo

Time: 3:30pm

Fortuna Sittard Vs Willem II

Time: 5:45pm

Ajax Amsterdam Vs FC Twente

Time: 7pm

PEC Zwolle Vs Vitesse

Time: 8pm

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

Moreirense Vs Gil Vicente

Time: 3:30pm

Vitória Guimarães Vs Portimonense

Time: 3:30pm

FC Famalicão Vs Sporting

Time: 6pm

FC Porto Vs Tondela

Time: 8:30pm

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

Lokomotiv Moscow Vs Rubin Kazan

Time: 11am

Spartak Moscow Vs Tambov

Time: 1:30pm

FK Krasnodar Vs Rotor Volgograd

Time: 4pm

Zenit St Petersburg Vs Ural

Time: 4pm

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

Konyaspor Vs BB Erzurumspor

Time: 1pm

Yeni Malatyaspor Vs Istanbul Basaksehir

Time: 1pm

Galatasaray Vs Hatayspor

Time: 4pm

 

DECEMBER 6

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

West Brom Vs Crystal Palace

Time: 12pm

Sheffield United Vs Leicester City

Time: 2:15pm

Tottenham Vs Arsenal

Time: 4:30pm

Liverpool Vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Time: 7:15pm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

Ross County Vs Rangers

Time: 12pm

Celtic Vs St Johnstone

Time: 3pm

SPAIN: LA LIGA

Granada Vs Huesca

Time: 1pm

Osasuna Vs Real Betis

Time: 3:15pm

Villarreal Vs Elche

Time: 5:30pm

Alavés Vs Real Sociedad

Time: 8pm

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

Werder Bremen Vs Stuttgart

Time: 2:30pm

Schalke 04 Vs Bayer Leverkusen

Time: 5pm

ITALY: SERIE A

Hellas Verona Vs Cagliari

Time: 11:30am

Parma Vs Benevento

Time: 2pm

Roma Vs Sassuolo

Time: 2pm

Udinese Vs Atalanta

Time: 2pm

Crotone Vs Napoli

Time: 5pm

Sampdoria Vs AC Milan

Time: 7:45pm

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

Lille Vs AS Monaco

Time: 12pm

Angers Vs Lorient

Time: 2pm

Bordeaux Vs Brest

Time: 2pm

Dijon Vs Saint-Etienne

Time: 2pm

Nantes Vs Strasbourg

Time: 2pm

Reims Vs Nice

Time: 4pm

Metz Vs Lyon

Time: 8pm

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA

TSV Prolactal Hartberg Vs Rapid Vienna

Time: 1:30pm

WSG Swarovski Tirol Vs RZ Pellets WAC

Time: 1:30pm

LASK Vs SV Guntamatic Ried

Time: 4pm

BELGIUM: FIRST DIVISION A

KRC Genk Vs Royal Antwerp

Time: 12:30pm

Beerschot Vs KAS Eupen

Time: 5pm

Standard Liege Vs Mechelen

Time: 5:15pm

KV Oostende Vs KAA Gent

Time: 7:45pm

BRAZIL: SÉRIE A

Coritiba Vs Red Bull Bragantino

Time: 12am

Grêmio Vs Vasco da Gama

Time: 7pm

São Paulo Vs Sport

Time: 7pm

Atlético Mineiro Vs Internacional

Time: 9:15pm

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

Sønderjyske Vs FC Nordsjaelland

Time: 1pm

FC Copenhagen Vs AC Horsens

Time: 3pm

Lyngby BK Vs Randers FC

Time: 5pm

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

Feyenoord Vs Heracles Almelo

Time: 11:15am

AZ Alkmaar Vs FC Groningen

Time: 1:30pm

FC Utrecht Vs ADO Den Haag

Time: 1:30pm

sc Heerenveen Vs PSV Eindhoven

Time: 3:45pm

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

Bodø/Glimt Vs Stabæk

Time: 4pm

Brann Vs Sarpsborg 08

Time: 4pm

Mjøndalen IF Vs IK Start

Time: 4pm

Sandefjord Vs Viking FK

Time: 4pm

Strømsgodset Vs FK Haugesund

Time: 4pm

Molde Vs Aalesunds FK

Time: 6pm

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

CD Nacional Vs Santa Clara

Time: 3pm

Rio Ave Vs Boavista

Time: 5:30pm

Belenenses Vs Sporting Braga

Time: 8pm

Benfica Vs Paços de Ferreira

Time: 8pm

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

Rostov Vs Ufa

Time: 11pm

Dinamo Moscow Vs Arsenal Tula

Time: 1:30pm

CSKA Moscow Vs FC Khimki

Time: 4pm

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

Fatih Karagümrük Vs Caykur Rizespor

Time: 10:30am

Antalyaspor Vs Ankaragücü

Time: 1pm

Denizlispor Vs Fenerbache

Time: 4pm

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *